FanPost

Who will win the tst fantasy football league?

(I'm not going to list everyone's bench just a few of the players)

STL Rams Is Yo Daddy

Lineup-Brees, LeSean McCoy, Addai, Breaston, Fitzgerald, Cotchery, Vernon Davis, Jets D, Shayne Graham-Bench-Vincent Jackson, Houshmandzadeh, Sidney Rice.

Team San Jo Warriors

Lineup-Flacco, Jones-Drew, Ronnie Brown, Ricky Williams, Brandon Marshall, Steve Smith (Panthers), Cooley, Ravens D, Akers-Bench-Mark Sanchez, Maroney.

I Love TDs To Much 2 B a Romo

Lineup-Bradford, Rice, Spiller, Tomlinson, Welker, Harvin, Witten, Bears D, David Buehler-Bench-Palmer, McNabb, Aromashodu.

SJax 4 lyfe

Lineup-Rodgers, Arian Foster, Jonathan Stewart, Thomas Jones, Mike Wallace, Hakeem Nicks, Owen Daniels, Eagles D, Mason Crosby-Bench-Amendola, Mohamed Massaquoi, Matt Cassel.

Rio Rampage

Lineup-Romo, Best, McFadden, Garcon, Roddy White, Megatron, Jermichael Finley, Patriots D, Neil Rackers-Bench-Malcom Floyd, David Garrard.

Bradley Fetch Her

Lineup-Schaub, Ryan Grant, Mendenhall, Maclin, Steve Smith (Gaints), Driver, Heath Miller, Saints D, Matt Prater-Bench-Fred Jackson, Giants D, Jason Campbell.

Cards Fan4

Lineup-Kolb, Michael Turner, Moreno, Brandon Jacobs, Reggie Wayne, Braylon Edwards, Dallas Clark, 49ers D, Longwell-Bench-Vince Young, Chester Taylor.

San Luis Chivas

Lineup-Cutler, Chris Johnson, Shonn Greene, Beanie Wells, Sims-Walker, Hines Ward, Winslow, Vikings D, Bironas-Bench-Sproles, Donald Brown.

The Situation

Lineup-Favre, AP, Ahmad Bradshaw, DeSean Jackson, Dez Bryant, Dexter McCluster, Gates, Steelers D, Kaeding-Bench-Jacoby Jones, Bengals D, Fred Taylor.

Team Ghostriders

Lineup-Eli Manning, Gore, Benson, Jamaal Charles, Ochocino, Dwayne Bowe, Tony Gonzalez, Broncos D, Garrett Hartley-Bench-Chad Henne, Steve Slaton.

Linder Machine

Lineup-Brady, Barber, Jerome Harrison, Crabtree, Andre Johnson, Greg Jennings, Zach Miller, Dolphins D, Matt Bryant-Bench-Austin Collie, Nate Burleson.

Trojan Rams

Lineup-Peyton Manning, Forte, Reggie Bush, Michael Bush, Miles Austin, Boldin, Shiancoe, Cowboys D, Gostkowski-Bench-Stafford, Laurent Robinson.

NJ Hermits

Lineup-Rivers, DeAngelo Williams, Pierre Thomas, Forsett, Randy Moss, Santana Moss, Shockey, Rams D, Lawrence Tynes-Bench-Brandon Gibson, Santonio Holmes.

Team Carneros

Lineup-Matt Ryan, Steven Jackson, Ryan Mathews, Felix Jones, Colston, Meachem, Brent Celek, Packers D, Josh Brown-Bench-Johnny Knox, Louis Murphy.

X
Log In Sign Up

forgot?
Log In Sign Up

Forgot password?

We'll email you a reset link.

If you signed up using a 3rd party account like Facebook or Twitter, please login with it instead.

Forgot password?

Try another email?

Almost done,

Join Turf Show Times

You must be a member of Turf Show Times to participate.

We have our own Community Guidelines at Turf Show Times. You should read them.

Join Turf Show Times

You must be a member of Turf Show Times to participate.

We have our own Community Guidelines at Turf Show Times. You should read them.

Spinner

Authenticating

Great!

Choose an available username to complete sign up.

In order to provide our users with a better overall experience, we ask for more information from Facebook when using it to login so that we can learn more about our audience and provide you with the best possible experience. We do not store specific user data and the sharing of it is not required to login with Facebook.

tracking_pixel_9341_tracker